Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Göttingen

Organigramm

Organigramm Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2020/2021

 Verantwortlichkeiten

Dezernent

J. Abts

Schulleitung

T. Urban

stellv. Schulleitung/

Vertretungsplan

D. Knospe

Sekretariat

C. Hartmann 

 

 

 

Kollegium

Klassenleitungen

1a T. von Postel

1b K. Patolla

2a F. Seefeldt

2b M. Guth

3a A. Markus

3c J. Teuteberg

4a C. Kedziora

4b D. Seifert

 

Anwärter/in

S. Schultz

Fachlehrer/in

P. Schüler

J. Wilhelm

M. Gökce

D. Knospe

G. Büschen

H. Diab

J. Oehrl-Sellemann

T. Urban

 

Förderschul-lehrerinnen

S. Fangmeier

L. Schriefer

L. Richardt

Schulsozialpädagogin

T. Zimmermann

 

Schulsozialarbeiterin

S. Linke

 

Bundesfreiwilligendienst

Eda Balci

Lily Droste

 

Betreuung

B. Bode

S. Behnke

C. Jamil

V. Ponitka

Herkunftssprach-licher

Unterricht

M. Gökce

(Türkisch)

 H. Diab

(Arabisch)

 

AG-Kräfte

B. Bode

S. Behnke

C. Jamil

V. Ponitka

A. Attiogbe-Redlich

Fachkonferenzleitungen

Mathematik: J. Wilhelm / J. Oehrl-Sellemann

Deutsch: J. Teuteberg / D. Seifert

VSF / DaZ: G. Büschen

Sachunterricht: A. Markus

Englisch: D. Knospe

Kunst / Textil: F. Seefeldt

Werken: K. Patolla

Musik: C. Kedziora

Sport: P. Schüler

Religion: C. Kedziora

Vertretungslehrerin  

S. Behnke

C. Jamil

Personalrat

A. Markus

K. Patolla

T. Zimmermann

Gleichstellungsbeauf-tragte

J. Teuteberg

AG-Planung/Ganztag

 T. Zimmermann

 Haustechnik

 J. Otto

 

Schulvorstand

T. Urban

D. Knospe

J. Teuteberg

T. Zimmermann

N. Jahn

R. Hedden

S. Kommer

C. McGrath

 

Steuerungsgruppe

N.N.

 

Homepage

D. Knospe

 

 

Betreuung der Anwärterinnen

D. Knospe

J. Teuteberg

 

Sicherheitsbeauftragte

A. Markus

 

Computerraum

G. Büschen

 

Bücherei

G. Büschen

 

Lernmittelausleihe

G. Büschen

 

Medienbeauftragte

T. von Postel

J. Teuteberg

T. Urban

D. Knospe

Schulelternrat 

Vorsitz R. Hedden

Stellvertreterin

C. Mc Grath

1a C. Mc Grath, C. Bode

1b S. Kommer, F. Kalinowski

2a R. Hedden, A. Acar

2b Y. Yatagan, K. Baydoun

3a N. Jahn, R. Becker

3c C. Mc Grath, M. Creydt

4a T. Meyer, W. Bauck

4b S. Kommer, R. Hedden

Förderverein

K. Gellert

A. Hedden

A. Kräußlein

M. Lüer

K. Fröchtenicht

 

Integrationsberatung

D. Gaef

 

Schulpsychologische

Beratung

C. Schlockwerder

 

Emotionsraum

J. Schriefer / S. Linke

 

Kooperationspartner

Kindergärten

Petri-Haus: M. Lüter

Städt. Kita Grone:

G. El Hato / N. Jahn

Jona-Kita:

D. Münstermann-Tautz / E. Kruse

Paritätischer Kindergarten:

B. Hruschka / B. Fromm

 

Kooperation Kitas

G. Büschen

 

Book buddy

J. Teuteberg

A. Markus

 

Bundesjugendspiele/

Laufabzeichen/

Fußballturnier

P. Schüler

J. Teuteberg

 

Matheolympiade

T. Urban / J. Wilhelm

Einschulungsfeier 2021

F. Seefeldt

M. Guth

 

Eingangsdiagnostik

"Mirola"

D. Knospe / Soz.päd / Fö-Ln JG1

Flurlesen

P. Schüler

 

Forum

J. Wilhelm

 

Kooperationen

Stadtteilbücherei:

Fr. Klemm / J. Wilhelm

Uni Göttingen:

D. Großart / P. Schüler

Betreuung Lesepaten

S. Linke

 

Gartenprojekt

---

 

Schulobst

E. Balci

L. Droste

 

Schülervertretung

T. Zimmermann

St.Petri Kirche

Pastor H. Kraus,

E. Hahn

 

St.Heinrich und Kunigunde

Sw. Gisela

 

 

 Stand: 24.08.2020